Club Honours

FA Cup Record

1871-72 - FA Cup Winners

1872-73 - FA Cup Winners

1873-74 - FA Cup Quarter-Finalists

1874-75 - FA Cup Quarter-Finalists

1875-76 - FA Cup Winners

1876-77 - FA Cup Winners

1877-78 - FA Cup Winners

1878-79 - FA Cup 1st Round

1879-80 - FA Cup 3rd Round

1880-81 - FA Cup 1st Round

​1881-82 - FA Cup 1st Round

Other Awards

Surrey South Eastern Combination

2013-14 - Secretarys Award - Runner-Up

2014-15 - Golden Goals - Runners-Up

2018-19 - Div. 5 Sportsmanship Award

Amateur Football Alliance

2015-16 - Charter Standard Club of the Year 

2019-20 - Charter Standard Club of the Year

Greater London Women's Football League

2016-17 - Sportsmanship Award

2017-18 - Sportsmanship Award

League Records

Men's 1st XI

2011-12 - Surrey South Eastern Combination Junior Div 4 - 5th

2012-13 - SSEC JD4 - Runners-up

2013-14 - SSEC JD3 - Champions

2014-15 - SSEC JD2 - 4th

2015-16 - SSEC JD1 - 8th

2016-17 - SSEC JD1 - 7th

2017-18 - SSEC JD1 - 10th

2018-19 - SSEC JD2 - 10th

2019-20 - SSEC JD1 - 5th

2020-21 - SSEC JD1 - Runners-Up

2021-22 - SSEC Intermediate Div. 2

Women's 1st XI

2015-16 - London Ladies Friendly League

2016-17 - Greater London Women's Football League Div. 3S - 9th

2017-18 - GLWFL Div. 3S - 9th

2018-19 - GLWFL Div. 3S -11th

2019-20 - GLWFL Div. 3S - 3rd (Void)

2020-21 - Clapham Women's Sunday Football League Div. 1 (Void)

2021-22- CWSFL Div. 3

Men's 2nd XI

2015-16 - SSEC JD3 - 6th

2016-17 - SSEC JD4 - 11th

2017-18 - SSEC JD5 - 9th

2018-19 - SSEC JD5 - 7th

2019-20 - SSEC JD5 - 10th

2020-21 - SSEC JD6 - 5th

2021-22 - SSEC JD5

Men's 3rd XI

2021-22 - SSEC JD6

Other Notable Cups Records

Men's 1st XI

2013-14 - Intermediate Shield Semi-Finalists

2014-15 - Intermediate Shield Semi-Finalists

2015-16 - AFA Challenge Cup Semi-Finalists

2016-17 - Junior Cup Quarter-Finalists

Men's 2nd XI

2015-16 - Intermediate Shield Runners-up; Junior Cup Semi-Finalists

Overseas Matches Record

  • 2012-13 - Sofia Nomads (BLG) 2-2; Football Friends United (SRB) 2-0

  • 2013-14 - Juventus București (ROM) 0-7; Weirside Rangers (ENG) 4-1

  • 2014-15 - Kelen SC (HUN) 3-6 & 1-7; Taban FC (HUN) 1-5; Hidegkuti Alapitva FC (HUN) unknown

  • 2016-17 - Ponte Frielas (POR) 0-6; Grupo Desportivo MPL (POR) 3-7; Clube Vodafone (POR) 6-4

  • 2017-18 - FC Copernica (POL) 1-9; Krakow Dragoons (POL) 0-3; FC Foreigntina (POL) 3-4

  • 2018-19 - Seleccion de Bulgaria (ESP) 1-2; CF Iberos (ESP) 2-4